Name |
City |
Place |
Cheryl Moore Rainforrest |
Ormeau, QLD Australia |
1st |
Daniel Greensill 3m High BumbleBee Transformer |
Bray Park, QLD Australia |
- |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Li Chia Chao |
Taiwan |
1st |
Gold |
Danielle Napier |
Greenslopes, Qld Australia |
2nd |
Gold |
Stacey Hitchens |
Morayfield, Qld Australia |
3rd |
Silver |
Jennifer Deville |
Gulgong NSW, Australia |
- |
Silver |
Tony Wright |
Mudgee NSW, Australia |
- |
Silver |
Melissa Bertoncini |
Freshwater QLD, Australia |
- |
Silver |
Yi Jie Lin |
New Taipei City, Taiwan |
- |
Silver |
Kathy Wang |
Chapel Hill QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Angelica Moodley |
Coomera QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Nisha Rani |
Hariana, India |
- |
Merit |
Tippawan Jeeraprapanont |
The Gap QLD, Australia |
- |
Merit |
Abby Brentzell |
Hawthorne QLD, Australia |
- |
Merit |
Ella Rae Thiess |
Morayfield QLD, Australia |
- |
Merit |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Hsu Tzu Han |
Taiwan |
1st |
Gold |
Caroline Roberts |
Rockhampton Qld Australia |
2nd |
- |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Quian Liu |
China |
1st |
Gold |
Yin Tian |
China |
2nd |
Gold |
Lam Ngoc Tran |
Viet Nam |
3rd |
Silver |
Robyn Brown |
Pelican Waters QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Veronica Branson |
Cabalah QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Mahbooba Assadi |
Narre Warren South VIC, Australia |
- |
Merit |
Samantha French |
Dalby QLD, Australia |
- |
Merit |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Louise McDonald |
Blue Mountain Heights QLD, Australia |
1st |
Gold |
Samantha Hopwood |
Palmview QLD, Australia |
2nd |
Gold |
Michelle Roderick |
Beaudesert QLD, Australia |
3rd |
Merit |
Maria Visda |
Mount Isa QLD, Australia |
- |
Merit |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Tess Fullard |
Birkdale QLD, Australia |
1st |
Gold |
Louise McDonald |
Blue Mountin Heights QLD, Australia |
2nd |
Gold |
Jessica Oliver |
Nambour QLD, Australia |
3rd |
Merit |
Felicity Percival |
Berry NSW, Australia |
- |
Merit |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Chih-Yun-Wu |
New Taipei City, Taiwan |
1st |
Gold |
Lam Ngoc Tran |
VietNam |
2nd |
Silver |
Samantha French |
Dalby QLD, Australia |
3rd |
Bronze |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Nisha Polhena |
Glenmore Park NSW, Australia |
1st |
Gold |
Nikki Gselmann |
Pacific Paradise QLD, Australia |
2nd |
Silver |
Natsumi Ito |
Ashgrove QLD, Australia |
3rd |
Silver |
Tamika Martin |
Beachmere QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Naomi Samuel |
- |
- |
Merit |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Jessie Oliver |
Nambour QLD, Australia |
1st |
Silver |
Payton Annie Leahy |
Jackson North QLD, Australia |
2nd |
Bronze |
Prapassorn Savage |
Beerwah QLD, Australia |
- |
- |
Yin Kah Loh |
Gatton QLD, Australia |
- |
- |
Mel Camat |
Woodcroft SA, Australia |
- |
- |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Prapassorn Savage |
Beewah QLD, Australia |
1st |
Gold |
Jessie Oliver |
Nambour QLD, Australia |
2nd |
Silver |
John Woods |
Mudgee NSW, Australia |
3rd |
Bronze |
Katrina Stokes |
Ransome QLD, Australia |
- |
Merit |
Lam Ngoc Tran |
Viet Nam |
- |
- |
Mel Camat |
Woodcroft SA, Australia |
- |
- |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Renee Jarrett |
Caloundra QLD, Australia |
1st |
Gold |
Sarah Theaker |
Melbourne VIC, Australia |
2nd |
Silver |
Farnoush Mokhtarian |
West End QLD, Australia |
- |
- |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Chih-Yun Wu |
New Taipei City, Taiwan |
1st |
Gold |
Robyn Reed |
Everton Park QLD, Australia |
2nd |
Gold |
Jessie Oliver |
Nambour QLD, Australia |
3rd |
Silver |
Beck Jericho |
Buderim QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Mariza Vos |
Brookfield QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Mel Camat |
Woodcroft SA, Australia |
- |
Merit |
Michelle Simpson |
Adamstown Heights NSW, Australia |
- |
Merit |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Yi-Shin Sung |
Taiwan |
1st |
Gold |
Tsz Ying (Chloe) Wong |
Plympton SA, Australia |
2nd |
Gold |
Jessie Oliver |
Nambour QLD, Australia |
3rd |
Silver |
Lam Ngoc Tran |
VietNam |
- |
Bronze |
Ka Yan Wan |
Cooperoo QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Maria Visda |
Mount Isa QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Ming-Yi Hsu |
Taiwan |
1st |
Gold |
Ming Chuin Teng |
Kingston QLD, Australia |
2nd |
Bronze |
Rhonda CHi |
- |
- |
|
Tippawan Jeeraprapanont |
The Gap QLD, Australia |
- |
- |
Nat Sullivan |
Aldinga Beach SA, Australia |
- |
- |
Mandy Suckling |
Mt Gambier SA, Australia |
- |
- |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Ya-Yun Cheng |
Taiwan |
1st |
Gold |
Peggy Tseng |
Childers QLD, Australia |
2nd |
Silver |
Hong yu Chen |
Taiwan |
2nd |
Silver |
Mel Camat |
Woodcroft SA, Australia |
3rd |
Silver |
Tsz Ying Wong |
Plympton SA, Australia |
- |
Silver |
Peggy Tseng |
Childers QLD, Australia |
- |
Silver |
Sumudu Jayakody |
Everton Hills QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Mandy Suckling |
Mt Gambier SA, Australia |
- |
- |
Paula Bull |
Mt Cotton QLD, Australia |
- |
- |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Louise McDonald |
Blue Mountain Heights QLD, Australia |
1st |
Gold |
Yi Lan Chung |
Taipei City, Taiwan |
2nd |
Gold |
Leah Walton |
Morphett Vale SA, Australia |
3rd |
Gold |
Tenny Russo |
Coolilinga NT, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Hazel Steyn |
Wamberal NSW, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Carol Medcalf |
Mudgee NSW, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Jessie Oliver |
Nambour QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Caroline Roberts |
Rockhampton QLD, Australia |
- |
Merit |
Samantha Hopwood |
Palmview QLD, Australia |
- |
- |
Theresa Fletcher |
Blackwater QLD, Australia |
- |
- |
Rae-Dare Smith |
Umina NSW, Australia |
- |
- |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Kanachana Golding |
Point Vernon QLD, Australia |
1st |
Gold |
Sarah Theaker |
Brunswick West VIC, Australia |
2nd |
Silver |
Yu-Chieh Cheng |
New Taipei City, Taiwan |
3rd |
Silver |
Mandy Suckling |
Mt Gambier SA, Australia |
- |
Silver |
Candice Brown |
Forster NSW, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Ka Yan Wan |
Cooperoo QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Tracey Spencer |
Gulgong NSW, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Christine Mitchell |
Kenmore QLD, Australia |
- |
Merit |
Mariza Vos |
Brookfield QLD, Australia |
- |
- |
Emma Holtham |
Strathpine QLD, Australia |
- |
- |
Kimberley Tewkesbury |
Alexandra Hills QLD, Australia |
- |
- |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Callum Finglas |
Archenflower QLD, Australia |
1st |
Silver |
Paula Bull |
Mount Cotton QLD, Australia |
2nd |
Silver |
3rd Place - Rae Dare-Smith
|
3rd Place - Rachel Hui Tung Lam
|
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Isabella Low |
Adelaide SA, Australia |
1st |
Gold |
Samantha Gojak |
Frenchs Forest NSW, Australia |
2nd |
Gold |
Rae Dare-Smith |
Umina NSW, Australia |
3rd |
Silver |
Rachel Hiu Tung Lam |
St Leonards NSW, Australia |
3rd |
Silver |
Tess Fullard |
Birkdale QLD Australia |
- |
- |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Eri Shimokoshi |
Tokyo, Japan |
1st |
Gold |
Yu-Chieh Cheng |
New Taipei City, Taiwan |
2nd |
Gold |
Rae Dare-Smith |
Umina NSW, Australia |
3rd |
Gold |
Tess Fullard |
Birkdale QLD, Australia |
- |
Silver |
Rhonda Newburn |
Helensvale QLD, Australia |
- |
Silver |
Tara Powell |
Shell Cove NSW, Australia |
- |
Silver- |
Johanne Holt |
Urangan QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Li-Ching Hsueh |
Kenmore QLD, Australia |
- |
Merit |
Brooklyn Bostock |
Rothwell QLD, Autralia |
- |
- |
Name |
CIty |
Place |
Certificate |
Ya-Yun Cheng |
Taiwan |
1st |
Gold |
Yu Jie Lin |
New Taipei City, Taiwan |
2nd |
Silver |
Hazel Steyn |
Wamberal NSW, Australia |
3rd |
Bronze |
Mimi Williamson |
Durack QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Maria Visda |
Mount Isa QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Payton Annie Leahy |
Jackson North QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Nisha Rani |
India |
- |
- |
Samantha French |
Dalby QLD, Australia |
- |
- |
Yin Kah Loh |
Gatton QLD, Australia |
- |
- |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Satoko Watanabe |
Tokyo, Japan |
1st |
Gold |
Mabel Stella Abraham |
Mount Waverley VIC, Australia |
2nd |
Silver |
Sawako Noda |
Tokyo, Japan |
3rd |
Merit |
Ali Djohan |
Jakarta, Indonesia |
- |
Merit |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Satoko Watanabe |
Tokyo, Japan |
1st |
Gold |
Mabel Stella Abraham |
Mount Waverley VIC, Australia |
2nd |
Gold |
Lidiia Rudovska |
Melbourne VIC, Australia |
3rd |
Silver |
David Medcalf |
Mudgee NSW, Ausralia |
- |
Silver |
Robyn Brown |
Pelican Waters QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Pragathi Deenadayalan |
Tarragindi QLD, Australia |
1st |
Merit |
Vincent Brockfield |
Childers Qld, Australia |
2nd |
Merit |
Lachlan Theaker |
Brunswick West VIC, Australia |
3rd |
Merit |
Kavini Ganesh |
Darra QLD, Australia |
- |
Merit |
Name |
City |
Place |
Certificate |
Jessie Yeh |
Taipei City, Taiwan |
1st |
Gold |
Edie Byres |
Gordon Park QLD, Australia |
2nd |
Silver |
Naomi Samuel |
- |
3rd |
Silver |
Brooklyn Tuitama |
Bracken Ridge QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Asya Brockfield |
Childers QLD, Australia |
- |
Bronze |
Brooklyn Bostock |
Rothwell QLD, Australia |
- |
Merit |
Hrudhaya Deenadayalan |
Tarragindi QLD, Australia |
- |
Merit |
Elysium Rautenberg |
Brisbane QLD, Australia |
- |
- |
Tilly Teaker |
Value |
- |
Merit |